Denis Hatch
TERM EXPIRES August 2020 - Chair
Albert L. Rinehimer, III
TERM EXPIRES January 2023 - Vice Chair
John Briggs
TERM EXPIRES January 2022 - Secretary
Anne Sincavage
TERM EXPIRES August 2023 - Member
William R. Van Gilder
TERM EXPIRES May 2021 - Member
Joseph P. McDonald, Jr. Esq., P.C.
Solicitor